Declaration: All column articles on this website are authorized to be freely reproduced

Referral Competition and Community Activity Rewards from February 23 to March 1

Registration Statistics Summary:

February 23, 2026 to March 1, 2026

Total Registrations: 2 people
KYC Passed: 0 people
Registered for SimiTalk: 1 person

This week, a total of 1 user passed review, of which 0 were new users registered this week, and 1 was a user who registered in a previous period and passed KYC verification this week.

A total of 2 promoters received promotion rewards this week, with the highest reward being 3,000 DW20 and the lowest reward being 1,000 DW20.

About Community Activities:

Community activity rewards are evaluated based on the active participation and contributions of group members, which involves subjectivity.

The evaluation of activities is based on the insightful content provided by group members, and contributions are assessed based on their proactive responsibility and constructive suggestions.

New group members are appropriately considered during activities.

The rewards for active community members in this round are as follows:

10,000 DW20 for three people: Sky, Pioneer Station, Joan678
5,000 DW20 for three people: Yan Yan, Yan Yan, God of Wealth
3,000 DW20 for five people: MR Zhang, Mike, A Jie, A8888, Norma

Total: 60,000 DW20.

Total Rewards:

Promotion rewards: 4,000 DW20
KYC user rewards: 2,000 DW20
Total: 6,000 DW20

Active community member rewards: 60,000 DW20
Grand total rewards for this round: 66,000 DW20

Issue Inquiries:

Friends with issues can ask questions in the community or via email.
Email address: query@chainless.hk

Community Participation:

Telegram Group: https://t.me/Chainless_Wallet

The SimiTalk International Version can be downloaded from the official website https://simitalk.top/appdownload

Official Chainless QR code in SimiTalk International Version

Chainless Team
March 2, 2026

Appendix:

Table 1: Promotion Rewards Table This Week

Promoter IDDirect Promotion RewardIndirect Promotion RewardTotal Promotion Reward
10020742303,00003,000
100206520701,0001,000

Table 2: KYC User Rewards Table This Week

KYC User IDKYC Reward
10020775322,000

Table 3: Active Community Members Rewards Table

No.NameChainless IDDW20 Reward
1MR Zhang13407730883,000
2Mike8419839153,000
3A Jie6713703803,000
4Yan Yan8107090195,000
5Yan Yan10020647365,000
6Joan678100207709810,000
7Pioneer Station77215685810,000
8Sky173102000710,000
9A888810020744663,000
10God of Wealth11973773295,000
11Norma16896746263,000
Share this article or Email subscribe:
X (Twitter)
Visit Us
Follow Me

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top