Declaration: All column articles on this website are authorized to be freely reproduced

Referral Competition and Community Activity Rewards from November 3 to November 9

Registration Statistics Summary:

November 3, 2025 to November 9, 2025

Total Registrations: 44 people

Among them, KYC Submissions: 27 people

KYC Passed: 27 people

Among them, 8 people registered for the SimiTalk International Version

A total of 10 promoters received promotion rewards, with the highest reward being 6,000 DW20 and the lowest reward being 1,000 DW20

Activity Review:

This reward distribution is the 20th distribution for version 3.

The total KYC reward for new and existing users in this round is 23,000 DW20.

Supplementary rewards for KYC passers refer to anonymous users who registered before this period but successfully completed KYC verification within this period. The platform will issue supplementary rewards to these users based on the promotion reward standards of this period.

The supplementary promotion rewards issued to direct and indirect uplines in this round totaled 16,000 DW20.

To ensure the validity of promoters’ promotion levels and to protect their normal promotion income, for users who do not have a referrer or fail to correctly fill in the promotion code, the KYC and SimiTalk International Version registration rewards will be halved.

Promoters are advised to remind users to correctly fill in the verification code during promotion to ensure the reward benefits for referred users.

If a promoter’s invitation code is entered incorrectly during the promotion process, the subordinate can modify the “My Referrer” invitation code to the correct upline promoter’s code before the rewards are distributed.

About Community Activities:

Community activity rewards are evaluated based on the active participation and contributions of group members, which involves subjectivity.

The evaluation of activities is based on the insightful content provided by group members, and contributions are assessed based on their proactive responsibility and constructive suggestions.

New group members are appropriately considered during activities.

The rewards for active community members in this round are as follows:

10,000 DW20 for two people: Little Role, Stream Twilight

5,600 DW20 for one person: sgx413

5,000 DW20 for three people: Bin Bro, Molly, Sea Breeze

3,000 DW20 for two people: PAJKXFBlessing, Little G

Total: 46,600 DW20.

Total Rewards:

Promotion rewards: 28,000 DW20

KYC user rewards: 23,000 DW20

Supplementary promotion rewards for KYC passers: 16,000 DW20

Total: 67,000 DW20

Active community member rewards: 46,600 DW20

Total rewards for this round: 113,600 DW20

Issue Inquiries:

Friends with issues can ask questions in the community or via email.

Email address: query@chainless.hk

Community Participation:

Telegram Group: https://t.me/Chainless_Wallet

The SimiTalk International Version can be downloaded from the official website https://simitalk.top/.

Official Chainless QR code in SimiTalk International Version

Chainless Team

November 9, 2025

Appendix:

Table 1: Promotion Rewards Table

Chainless IDDirect Referral RewardIndirect Referral RewardDW20 Reward
20899258026,000.00.06,000.0
10020753343,000.01,000.04,000.0
10020748673,000.01,000.04,000.0
18380004633,000.00.03,000.0
10020769023,000.00.03,000.0
10161810713,000.00.03,000.0
13110242170.02,000.02,000.0
21326113970.01,000.01,000.0
13831832450.01,000.01,000.0
16397037580.01,000.01,000.0

Table 2: Supplementary Rewards for KYC Passers

Chainless IDDirect Referral RewardIndirect Referral RewardDW20 Reward
1647052683,000.01,000.04,000.0
7638960783,000.00.03,000.0
10020770433,000.00.03,000.0
280488623,000.00.03,000.0
10201994670.01,000.01,000.0
2426185990.01,000.01,000.0
10020753340.01,000.01,000.0

Table 3: KYC User Rewards

Chainless IDDW20 Reward
10020771942,000.0
10020771882,000.0
10020771832,000.0
10020771652,000.0
5583177752,000.0
10020771952,000.0
10020771992,000.0
10020769962,000.0
10020771791,000.0
10020772032,000.0
10020771492,000.0
414280872,000.0

Table 4: Active Community Members Rewards

No.NameChainless IDDW20 Reward
1PAJKXFBlessing7106705303,000
2Bin Bro7721568585,000
3Molly11820861865,000
4Little Role60263421210,000
5Little G10020745383,000
6Sea Breeze17078358085,000
7sgx41310020643405,600
8Stream Twilight100207533410,000
Share this article or Email subscribe:
X (Twitter)
Visit Us
Follow Me

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top