Declaration: All column articles on this website are authorized to be freely reproduced

Referral Community Activity Rewards for October 27 to November 2, 2025

Registration Statistics Summary:

October 27, 2025 to November 2, 2025

Total Registrations: 49 people

Among them, KYC Submissions: 23 people

KYC Passed: 22 people

Among them, 14 people registered for the SimiTalk International Version

A total of 20 promoters received promotion rewards, with the highest reward being 5,000 DW20 and the lowest reward being 1,000 DW20

Activity Review:

This reward distribution is the 19th distribution for version 3.

The total KYC reward for new and existing users in this round is 68,000 DW20.

Supplementary rewards for KYC passers refer to anonymous users who registered before this period but successfully completed KYC verification within this period. The platform will issue supplementary rewards to these users based on the promotion reward standards of this period.

The supplementary promotion rewards issued to direct and indirect uplines in this round totaled 79,000 DW20.

To ensure the validity of promoters’ promotion levels and to protect their normal promotion income, for users who do not have a referrer or fail to correctly fill in the promotion code, the KYC and SimiTalk International Version registration rewards will be halved.

Promoters are advised to remind users to correctly fill in the verification code during promotion to ensure the reward benefits for referred users.

If a promoter’s invitation code is entered incorrectly during the promotion process, the subordinate can modify the “My Referrer” invitation code to the correct upline promoter’s code before the rewards are distributed.

Number of appeals: 1 person
Number of successful appeals: 1 person

About Community Activities:

Community activity rewards are evaluated based on the active participation and contributions of group members, which involves subjectivity.

The evaluation of activities is based on the insightful content provided by group members, and contributions are assessed based on their proactive responsibility and constructive suggestions.

New group members are appropriately considered during activities.

The rewards for active community members in this round are as follows:

10,000 DW20 for one person: Ben Xin

5,000 DW20 for three people: Bin Bro, Stream Twilight, Joyful芙

3,000 DW20 for two people: Big Bear, Little Role

Total: 31,000 DW20

Total Rewards:

Promotion rewards: 56,000 DW20

KYC user rewards: 68,000 DW20

Supplementary promotion rewards for KYC passers: 79,000 DW20

Total: 203,000 DW20

Active community member rewards: 31,000 DW20

Total rewards for this round: 234,000 DW20

Issue Inquiries:

Friends with issues can ask questions in the community or via email.

Email address: query@chainless.hk

Community Participation:

Telegram Group: https://t.me/Chainless_Wallet

The SimiTalk International Version can be downloaded from the official website https://simitalk.top/.

Official Chainless QR code in SimiTalk International Version

Chainless Team

November 2, 2025

Appendix

Table 1: Recommended Reward

User IDDirect Referral RewardIndirect Referral RewardDW20 Reward
10020763163000.02000.05000.0
10020663933000.01000.04000.0
20899258023000.01000.04000.0
18380004633000.01000.04000.0
14462181703000.00.03000.0
10020643403000.00.03000.0
10020770013000.00.03000.0
10020770093000.00.03000.0
9136546183000.00.03000.0
10020748673000.00.03000.0
10020771043000.00.03000.0
10020742303000.00.03000.0
10020771183000.00.03000.0
10020762443000.00.03000.0
3511237650.02000.02000.0
16397037580.02000.02000.0
13110242170.02000.02000.0
10020652070.01000.01000.0
21326113970.01000.01000.0
10020745380.01000.01000.0

Table 2: Rewards Supplemented After KYC Passed

User IDDirect Referral RewardIndirect Referral RewardDW20 Reward
18380004639000.00.09000.0
16397037583000.03000.06000.0
10020643403000.01000.04000.0
893580773000.01000.04000.0
10020663933000.01000.04000.0
10020649733000.01000.04000.0
12018530833000.00.03000.0
8307883843000.00.03000.0
9517220643000.00.03000.0
717283233000.00.03000.0
10020763163000.00.03000.0
10020766853000.00.03000.0
572844983000.00.03000.0
19747193353000.00.03000.0
9136546183000.00.03000.0
7721568583000.00.03000.0
9949972983000.00.03000.0
3511237650.03000.03000.0
7106705303000.00.03000.0
11005131790.01000.01000.0
20899258020.01000.01000.0
8388749690.01000.01000.0
16526244130.01000.01000.0
17078358080.01000.01000.0
13110242170.01000.01000.0
20343668350.01000.01000.0
4152593880.01000.01000.0
8465771830.01000.01000.0

Table 3: KYC User Rewards

User IDDW20 Reward
10020771392000.0
21053410542000.0
6804524002000.0
21149359062000.0
10020771312000.0
10020771082000.0
10020771402000.0
7072268192000.0
10020770892000.0
10020771132000.0
6113870212000.0
10020771342000.0
10020769192000.0
10020771142000.0
10020771222000.0
10020758082000.0
10020771362000.0
10020771042000.0
16589876672000.0
17950214852000.0
10020770492000.0
10020771322000.0
12807237142000.0
10020738042000.0
10020771272000.0
10020771592000.0
10313710882000.0
10020761012000.0
10020770402000.0
10020771182000.0
10020771162000.0
10020771542000.0
13324233852000.0
10020768322000.0

Table 4: Community Active Members Rewards

Serial No.NameUser IDDW20 Reward
1Big Bear1455641313000
2Bin Bro7721568585000
3Stream Dusk10020753345000
4Little Role6026342123000
5Original Faith181878944210000
6Joyful17640514915000
Share this article or Email subscribe:
X (Twitter)
Visit Us
Follow Me

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top