Declaration: All column articles on this website are authorized to be freely reproduced

Referral Competition and Community Event Rewards for July 14-20, 2025

Registration Statistics Summary: 

July 14, 2025, to July 20, 2025 

Total Registrations: 72 

KYC Submissions: 55 

KYC Approvals: 53 

Among them, 31 registered for SimiTalk International Version 

A total of 18 promoters received promotion rewards, with the highest reward being 24,000 DW20 and the lowest being 1,000 DW20. 

Event Overview: 

This reward distribution marks the fifth reward issuance for version 3. 

The total KYC rewards for new and existing users this round amount to 92,000 DW20. 

For anonymous users registered before this period who successfully completed KYC verification within this period, the platform will issue supplementary rewards based on this period’s promotion reward standards. 

The supplementary promotion rewards issued to direct and indirect referrers after KYC approval amount to 54,000 DW20. 

Starting from this period, to ensure the validity of promoter levels and protect promoters’ regular promotion earnings, rewards for KYC and SimiTalk International Version registration will be halved for users who do not have a referrer or fail to correctly fill in the referral code. 

Promoters are advised to remind users to correctly enter the referral code during promotion to ensure the referred users’ reward benefits. 

If a promoter’s invitation code is entered incorrectly during promotion, the referred user can modify the “My Referrer” invitation code to the correct referrer’s code before the rewards are issued. 

Number of Appeals: 0 

Number of Successful Appeals: 0 

About Community Activities: 

Community activity rewards are evaluated based on group members’ active participation and contributions in various SimiTalk groups. 

While efforts are made to ensure fairness, evaluations remain somewhat subjective. 

Evaluations are based on a comprehensive assessment of group members’ proactive community responsibilities, valuable suggestions, time and frequency of service, and service content. 

New group members are appropriately encouraged during evaluations. 

Among them, GSC and CoolCool received awards for having their suggestions adopted (fourth time). 

The list of winners is as follows: 

10,000 DW20 (13 winners): GSC, CoolCool, AceAlliance, BuddhaFortune, SummerSnow, CreekDusk, SimaGreen, LeftBank, SourceBrocade, HappyLotus, MainStation, SeaWideFishLeap, AutumnWind 

5,000 DW20 (5 winners): BeardBrother, RiceCake, SatoshiNakamoto, YellowRedWave, SeaBreeze 

3,000 DW20 (3 winners): DevotedHeart, Xiang, Andri 

A total of 21 community activity winners, with a total reward of 164,000 DW20. 

Additionally, supplementary rewards for five participants of the June community conference: 

KingReturn 3,000 DW20; Molly 1,000 DW20; XU, ZengYongmai, HuHaha each 500 DW20, totaling 5,500 DW20 in supplementary rewards. 

Total community activity winners: 21, with 5 supplementary rewards for June conference participants, totaling 169,500 DW20 in rewards. 

Total Rewards: 

Referral Rewards: 120,000 DW20 

KYC User Rewards: 92,000 DW20 

Supplementary Promotion Rewards after KYC Approval: 54,000 DW20 

Total: 266,000 DW20 

Community Activity Rewards: 169,500 DW20 

Grand Total Rewards: 435,500 DW20 

Issue Inquiries: 

Friends with issues can ask questions in the community or via email. 

Email Address: query@chainless.hk 

Community Joining: 

Telegram Group: https://t.me/Chainless_Wallet 

SimiTalk can be downloaded from major app stores or directly from the official website https://simitalk.com/. 

Official Chainless QR Code in SimiTalk: 

Chainless Team

July 21, 2025

Appendix:

Table 1: Referral Rewards Table

Chainless IDDirect Referral RewardIndirect Referral RewardDW20 Reward
87936993418000.06000.024000.0
100207597818000.00.018000.0
100207486712000.05000.017000.0
100207592412000.00.012000.0
10020758306000.03000.09000.0
10020759569000.00.09000.0
10865173750.06000.06000.0
18187894420.04000.04000.0
10020758353000.00.03000.0
10020758363000.00.03000.0
10020752953000.00.03000.0
8107090193000.00.03000.0
21326113973000.00.03000.0
10020758280.02000.02000.0
18439428770.01000.01000.0
19704832630.01000.01000.0
10020753340.01000.01000.0
10020758240.01000.01000.0

Table 2: Supplementary Rewards after KYC Approval

Chainless IDDirect Referral RewardIndirect Referral RewardDW20 Reward
100207486712000.00.012000.0
10020758306000.02000.08000.0
10020759566000.00.06000.0
18187894420.04000.04000.0
10020757793000.00.03000.0
4368858713000.00.03000.0
5723060983000.00.03000.0
16224149073000.00.03000.0
12243242923000.00.03000.0
10020759573000.00.03000.0
10020758280.02000.02000.0
8667489520.01000.01000.0
11732683590.01000.01000.0
10020643400.01000.01000.0
4936259250.01000.01000.0

Table 3: KYC User Rewards

Chainless IDDW20 Reward
10020759912000.0
10020759882000.0
10020759792000.0
10020760202000.0
10020759712000.0
16562854922000.0
10020759992000.0
10020759592000.0
10020760112000.0
10020759822000.0
10020759762000.0
10020759552000.0
10020759622000.0
10020756772000.0
10020760141000.0
10020760232000.0
10020759862000.0
10020759742000.0
10020759112000.0
10020759582000.0
10020760012000.0
10020760152000.0
10020760222000.0
10020759692000.0
10020760302000.0
21385728412000.0
10020760102000.0
12627324662000.0
10020760062000.0
10020757822000.0
10020759222000.0
10020759631000.0
10020755632000.0
10020760042000.0
10020760332000.0
4463153622000.0
10020759562000.0
10020759852000.0
10020760292000.0
10020758202000.0
10020759782000.0
10020760212000.0
10020760122000.0
10020759722000.0
10020759872000.0
10020760082000.0
10020759982000.0

Table 4: Community Activity Rewards

No.NameChainless IDDW20 Reward
1AceAllianceFounder100207486710000
2CreekDusk100207533410000
3SeaWideFishLeap136721254810000
4BuddhaFortune87936993410000
5SummerSnow100207597810000
6CoolCool14556413110000
7GSC2804886210000
8SimaGreen188061691610000
9LeftBank100207160910000
10SourceBrocade25414393110000
11HappyLotus176405149110000
12MainStation108651737510000
13AutumnWind131102421710000
14BeardBrother15581639495000
15RiceCake2210266805000
16SatoshiNakamoto10020654795000
17YellowRedWave2131843805000
18SeaBreeze17078358085000
19DevotedHeart15484419523000
20Andri10020748693000
21Xiang6760420733000
22KingReturn18437194153000
23Molly11820861861000
24XU288312619500
25ZengYongmai1623324805500
26HuHaha357313644500
Total  169500
Share this article or Email subscribe:
X (Twitter)
Visit Us
Follow Me

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top